Dunakiliti eredmények - 2013

RAJTSZÁM KAT. NÉV EGYESÜLET IDŐ HELYEZÉS
429 Túrakajak 2 Mészáros Márton Lágymányosi Spari 03:00 1
Túrakajak 2 Csapó Zsombor    
29 Túrakajak 2 Balogh László KDSE 03:17 2
Túrakajak 2 Szikora János    
40 Túrakajak 2 Fehér Bendeguz Kiskunlacházi Vaddarazsak SE 03:32 3
Túrakajak 2 Fehér Mázlista László    
381 Túrakajak 2 Beck László Vadkacsa - WeKing 03:38 4
Túrakajak 2 Horváth Attila    
398 Túrakajak 2 Palsa Ferenc Jégmadár 03:40 5
Túrakajak 2 Varga Lajos    
387 Túrakajak 2 Sallai Miklós   04:18 6
Túrakajak 2 Sallai Dani    
           
204 Vegyes túrakajak Fekete István Szigethalom 03:29 1
Vegyes túrakajak Fekete Melinda    
289 Vegyes túrakajak Bak István Kiskunlacháza DSE 04:33 2
Vegyes túrakajak Bak Istvánné    
           
401 Férfi kenu 2 Zdenek Herzan PROSPORT 03:31 1
Férfi kenu 2 Jan Vlcek    
412 Férfi kenu 2 Pétervári Pál Szentendrei kajak-kenu Se. 03:35 2
Férfi kenu 2 Süvegh László    
44 Férfi kenu 2 Kakas Tamás HASE 03:38 3
Férfi kenu 2 Pobori Krisztián    
39 Férfi kenu 2 Tóth Péter Árpád Opel Kőrös 03:39 4
Férfi kenu 2 Iványi Zoltán    
101 Férfi kenu 2 Tóth Dénes Spirit of racing 03:48 5
Férfi kenu 2 Pataki András    
400 Férfi kenu 2 Németh István Gödi SE 03:52 6
Férfi kenu 2 Sinkó László    
28 Férfi kenu 2 Sándor Dániel Nikken SPORT TEAM 03:55 7
Férfi kenu 2 Berki Bence    
304 Férfi kenu 2 Erényi Zoltán Kiskunlachaza DSE 04:05 8
Férfi kenu 2 Kovács Antal    
427 Férfi kenu 2 Csömöri Péter KDSE 04:07 9
Férfi kenu 2 Haraszti Lajos    
250 Férfi kenu 2 Teller Gábor   04:14 10
Férfi kenu 2 Vargyay László    
391 Férfi kenu 2 Máté Gergely   04:28 11
Férfi kenu 2 Nagy Ádám    
386 Férfi kenu 2 Szente László   04:39 12
Férfi kenu 2 Berger Péter    
425 Férfi kenu 2 Kovács László MVSE 04:55 13
Férfi kenu 2 Válint Zoltán    
395 Férfi kenu 2 Réti Kornél   05:01 14
Férfi kenu 2 Horváth Dániel    
433 Férfi kenu 2 Wágner Áron   06:01 15
Férfi kenu 2 Wágner Zoltán    
378 Férfi kenu 2 Kúti Dániel   06:50 16
Férfi kenu 2 Kúti József    
           
8 Vegyes kenu 2 Koch Marianne Judith KDSE 04:08 1
Vegyes kenu 2 Rozgonyi László    
374 Vegyes kenu 2 Szépség Csepel 04:11 2
Vegyes kenu 2 Szörnyeteg    
34 Vegyes kenu 2 Pásztor Gyula KDSE 04:15 3
Vegyes kenu 2 Pásztorné Kovács Joli    
325 Vegyes kenu 2 Horváth Antal   04:16 4
Vegyes kenu 2 Horváthné Kovács Katalin    
27 Vegyes kenu 2 Varga Béla Dunakiliti 04:21 5
Vegyes kenu 2 Varga Nina    
205 Vegyes kenu 2 Rell Magdolna Rsd Eszkimo Se 04:32 6
Vegyes kenu 2 Rell Lajos    
384 Vegyes kenu 2 Pozsonyi E. Ágnes Tambi 04:41 7
Vegyes kenu 2 Lukács Krisztián    
375 Vegyes kenu 2 Polányi Viktória Hullámhegy 04:44 8
Vegyes kenu 2 Várnai Zsolt    
385 Vegyes kenu 2 Hampl Enikő Katalin   04:48 9
Vegyes kenu 2 Takács Mihály    
418 Vegyes kenu 2 Kalmár Helga   05:08 10
Vegyes kenu 2 Novák István    
382 Vegyes kenu 2 Pozsonyi Gabriella UTE 05:10 11
Vegyes kenu 2 Tisza Dávid    
410 Vegyes kenu 2 Sárdi Anett   05:40 12
Vegyes kenu 2 Szecsődi András    
376 Vegyes kenu 2 Süly Zsolt   06:02 13
Vegyes kenu 2 Némedi Adrienn    
389 Vegyes kenu 2 Vieland Ágnes HASE   14
Vegyes kenu 2 Zalavári Péter    
           
413 C3 Burger Kristóf Szentendrei kajak-kenu SE 03:43 1
C3 Balogh Donát    
C3 Süvegh Andris    
383 C3 Faltusz Róbert   03:44 2
C3 Nagy Péter    
C3 Szabó Attila    
415 C3 Adolf András Tambi 03:50 3
C3 Adolf Géza    
C3 Wertan Balázs    
421 C3 kigyosi géza Lágymányosi Spari 03:58 4
C3 kigyosi gábor    
C3 nagy lászlo    
431 C3 Terjék Péter peti-laci-gery vizi se 04:04 5
C3 Csaba Gergely    
C3 Bacskó László    
35 C3 Rapcsák László   04:10 6
C3 Csákó István    
C3 Jeney László    
390 C3 Szomorjai Ferenc Szigetszentmiklósi Vízisport egyesület 04:25 7
C3 Metzger Tibor    
C3 Víg Géza    
404 C3 Kovács Gábor Ganz 04:57 8
C3 Dütsch Lívia    
C3 Fehér József    
405 C3 Harmath Ilona Ganz 05:10 9
C3 Dömötör István    
C3 Bagyula Kristóf    
393 C3 Filicki Tibor fitsport 05:11 10
C3 Klimeš Vlado    
C3 Olejnik Ivan    
434 C3 Kovács György   06:00 11
C3 Czinkóczky Judit    
C3 Wagner Balázs    
379 C3 Bakon Csaba   06:50 12
C3 Kúti Zoltán    
C3 Kútiné V. Piroska    
           
36 C4 Juhász Andrea Szanazug 03:37 1
C4 Polgár Ferenc    
C4 Koppányi László    
C4 Locskai Mihály    
406 C4 Jakab Gábor   03:42 2
C4 Jakab Péter    
C4 Kovács Balázs    
C4 Úri Tamás    
416 C4 Adolf Balázs Szentendrei kajak-kenu Se. 03:47 3
C4 Pálfi Máté    
C4 Horváth Márton    
C4 Gallai Márk    
33 C4 Bálint László Kormoran 03:51 4
C4 Meskó Krisztián    
C4 Skoda Tamás    
C4 Bedi Tamás    
411 C4 Tuba Lajos   04:02 5
C4 Tarcsi Vilmos    
C4 Csémy Norbert    
C4 Visváder Maros    
414 C4 Kovács Dorottya Szentendrei kajak-kenu Se. 04:03 6
C4 Kosztolányi Dalma    
C4 Adolf Anna    
C4 Süvegh Zsófia    
377 C4 Rovó András Jezer 04:16 7
C4 Dr. Gyalai Korpos Miklós    
C4 Gyalai Korpos István    
C4 Kalapos Gergő    
407 C4 Kopis Beáta KDSE 04:32 8
C4 Oravecz Attila    
C4 Varga Zoltán    
C4 Varga Tamás    
38 C4 Ádám Dorka KDSE 04:42 9
C4 Boros Zsuzsanna    
C4 Fehérné Örsi Gabriella    
C4 Szomor Julianna    
394 C4 Nagy Dávid   05:38 10
C4 Nagy Gábor    
C4 Varga Tamás    
C4 Lőrinci István    
388 C4 Drienyovszki László     11
C4 Esholtz László 05:43  
C4 Konyári József    
C4 Mihályi Dezső    
399 C4 Barta Iván Gödi SE   11
C4 László Csaba    
C4 Barazutti László    
C4 Tóth György    
432 C4 Biewald Attila     Feladta
C4 Wlasich Mirko    
C4 Biewald Péter    
C4 Biewald Nóra    
           
428 Verseny K1 Kovács András Lágymányosi Spari Egyesület 03:10 1
417 Verseny K1 Martin Misik   03:10 2
           
426 Verseny K2 Mészáros Sándor   03:06 1
Verseny K2 Metz László    
423 Verseny K2 Boros Zoltàn BSE-G4S Honvéd 03:33 2
Verseny K2 Kassai Álmos    
277 Verseny K2 Foki Vilmos Kiskunlacházi DSE 04:21 3
Verseny K2 Foki Vilkó    
           
45 Seak F1 Bacsa György   03:56 1
419 Seak F1 Both Vendelin   04:47 2
424 Seak F1 Komenda Tamás   04:47 2
408 Seak F1 Apagyi László   05:50 4
           
           
53 K1F Moharos Vilmos . 03:20 1
49 K1F Boros Gyula Kiskunlacháza DSE 03:25 2
403 K1F Miroslav Venera Prosport 03:28 3
218 K1F Bak Károly Kiskunlacházi DSE 03:36 4
402 K1F Jiri Hron Prosport 03:39 5
203 K1F Neumann Gergely   03:45 6
226 K1F Tóth György RSD Eszkimó SE 03:48 7
356 K1F Sándor Tamás Kiskunlacháza DSE 03:49 8
397 K1F Nemeth Gaiza   03:50 9
430 K1F Kovács Miklós . 03:58 10
392 K1F Horváth János Szigetszentmiklós VSE 04:00 11
363 K1F Cristian Nemes . 04:01 12
220 K1F Kovács Géza Norbert . 04:16 13
365 K1F Sebastian Iovanel . 04:24 14
215 K1F Kalocsai Sándor Ráckeve VSE 04:25 15
345 K1F Mészáros András Sióki TK 04:25 15
409 K1F Geönczöl Gáspár Amatőr Lelkesedés SC 04:29 17
380 K1F Szomolay István   04:33 18
420 K1F Reizinger Róbert   06:03 19
           
422 K1N Mátyás Barbara   04:56 1