Tisza-tó kupa eredmények 2013

    I, Tisza-tó Kupa végeredmény  
  Rajtsz,             Idő:
1 30 Kenu 3 Faltusz Team Faltusz Róbert Nagy Péter Szabó Attila   03:11:07,61
2 35 Kenu 3 Kiskunlacháza DSE Csákó István Csimma Roland Varga István   03:28:08,83
3 369 Kenu 3 Szigetszenmiklósi Vízisport Egylet Rukkel László Tóth Ernő Víg Géza   03:55:38,69
4 353 Kenu 3 Ráckeve VSE Németh Attila Gábor Németh Attiláné Németh Attila Viktor   04:32:46,52
1 36 Kenu 4 Szanazug Juhász Andrea Polgár Ferenc Koppányi László Locskai Mihály 03:06:14,44
2 10 Kenu 4 Szigetszenmiklósi Vízisport Egylet Jakab Gábor Jakab Péter Kovács Balázs Úri Tamás 03:07:16,95
3 33 Kenu 4 Kormorán Kenu Egyesület Bálint László Meskó Krisztián Skoda Tamás Bedi Tamás 03:21:35,37
4 372 Kenu 4 Kiskunlacháza DSE Kopis Beáta Oravecz Attila Varga Zoltán Varga Tamás 03:43:32,35
5 38 Kenu 4 Kiskunlacháza DSE Boros Zsuzsanna Misák Kata Ádám Dorka Szomor Julianna 04:00:27,35
1 39 Férfi kenu 2 Opel Körös Békéscsaba Tóth Péter Árpád Iványi Zoltán     03:05:39,85
2 44 Férfi kenu 2 HASE Kakas Tamás Pobori Krisztián     03:05:44,39
3 101 Férfi kenu 2 Spirit of racing, Belicza Béla Tóth Dénes     03:21:47,94
4 304 Férfi kenu 2 DSE Kiskunlacháza Erényi Zoltán Kovács Antal     03:23:20,64
1 29 Férfi túrakajak 2 KDSE Balogh László Szikora János     02:46:52,58
2 69 Férfi túrakajak 2   Lőrincz Géza Willinger Krisztián     02:58:02,32
3 40 Férfi túrakajak 2 Kiskunlacháza Fehér Bendeguz Fehér László     03:15:41,71
1 204 Női túrakajak 2 KDSE Bukovszky Szonja Fekete Melinda     02:54:36,32
1 45 Tengeri kajak férfi   Bacsa György       02:54:53,95
2 51 Tengeri kajak férfi PELSO KESZTHELY Turi Attila       03:00:56,31
3 370 Tengeri kajak férfi Szigetszenmiklósi Vízisport Egylet Rukkel János       03:16:13,06
4 270 Tengeri kajak férfi RSD Eszkimo SE Kristóf Tibor       03:50:23,56
5 50 Tengeri kajak férfi AVSE Alberti csapat Falusi Károly       03:54:49,17
1 53 TK-F1-50–   Moharos Vilmos       02:42:14,76
2 226 TK-F1-50–   Tóth György       03:02:46,76
3 356 TK-F1-50– Kiskunlacháza DSE Sándor Tamás       03:12:02,54
4 357 TK-F1-50– Rsd Eszkimo Se Gulyás Ferenc       03:16:45,88
1 203 TK-F1-50+ Szigethalom Neumann Gergely       03:01:11,15
2 20 TK-F1-50+   Csiszér András       03:02:49,64
3 363 TK-F1-50+   Cristian Nemes       03:03:05,37
4 215 TK-F1-50+ Ráckevei KKSE Kalocsai Sándor       03:12:29,58
5 256 TK-F1-50+ Amatőr Lelkesedés Geönczeöl Gáspár       03:23:46,56
6 288 TK-F1-50+ Szigetszenmiklósi Vízisport Egylet Hajdú István       03:25:25,30
7 116 TK-F1-50+   Marosi Tamás       03:49:16,92
8 368 TK-F1-50+   Geng József       03:59:01,61
9 365 TK-F1-50+   Iovanel Sebastian       04:10:35,00
1 309 TK-N1-50–   Ács Enikő       03:02:57,44
2 239 TK-N1-50– Ráckeve VSE Szöllősi Judit       03:22:38,07
1 8 Vegyes Kenu 2 KDSE Koch Marianne Judith Rozgonyi László     03:33:13,44
2 34 Vegyes Kenu 2 Kiskunlacháza DSE Pásztor Gyula Pásztorné Kovács Joli     03:36:48,80
3 205 Vegyes Kenu 2 Rsd Eszkimo Se Rell Lajos Rell Magdolna     03:41:40,28
4 325 Vegyes Kenu 2 KKL DSE Horváth Antal Horváth Antalné     03:45:31,40
5 373 Vegyes Kenu 2 UTE Bálint Ádám Pozsonyi Gabriella     03:48:47,82
6 27 Vegyes Kenu 2 Dunakiliti Varga Béla Varga Nina     03:55:31,39
7 371 Vegyes Kenu 2   Novák István Szebellédi Edina     03:56:09,08
8 374 Vegyes Kenu 2   Tóth János Ilyés Edit     03:57:49,15
9 362 Vegyes Kenu 2   Takács Mihály Hampl Enikő     04:56:42,97
10 358 Vegyes Kenu 2 Lókötők Szilvási Anikó       05:21:58,43
1 267 Verseny Kajak Női 1 Rsd Eszkimo Se Otrok Júliánna       03:45:14,18
1 21 Verseny Kajak Férfi UTE Tisza Dávid       02:43:19,69
2 315 Verseny Kajak Férfi Rsd Eszkimo Se Wágner Csaba       02:44:47,03
3 359 Verseny Kajak Férfi   Nagy Péter       02:46:36,90
4 350 Verseny Kajak Férfi Budapesti EE Gulyás István       02:46:40,91
5 268 Verseny Kajak Férfi Rsd Eszkimo Se Bacsó Károly       02:57:14,15
6 361 Verseny Kajak Férfi Szigethalom Fekete István       03:00:51,21
7 364 Verseny Kajak Férfi   Nemeth Geiza       03:40:37,31
1 367 Vegyes túrakajak 2   Molnár Rajmond Iuhasz Ingrid     02:40:55,03
2 70 Vegyes túrakajak 2 Pörnyeszi Team Kolb Tamás Budaházy Eszter     02:43:47,68
3 100 Vegyes túrakajak 2   Nagy Árpád Nagy Fanni     02:54:48,43
4 289 Vegyes túrakajak 2 Kiskunlacháza DSE Bak István Bak Istvánné     04:00:45,30
1 277 VERSENY Kajak 2 Kiskunlacházi DSE Foki Vilmos Foki Vilkó     03:44:45,98
                 
      Abszolút sorrend          
                 
1 367 Vegyes túrakajak 2   Molnár Rajmond Iuhasz Ingrid     02:40:55,03
2 53 TK-F1-50–   Moharos Vilmos       02:42:14,76
3 21 Verseny Kajak Férfi UTE Tisza Dávid       02:43:19,69
4 70 Vegyes túrakajak 2 Pörnyeszi Team Kolb Tamás Budaházy Eszter     02:43:47,68
5 315 Verseny Kajak Férfi Rsd Eszkimo Se Wágner Csaba       02:44:47,03
6 359 Verseny Kajak Férfi   Nagy Péter       02:46:36,90
7 350 Verseny Kajak Férfi Budapesti EE Gulyás István       02:46:40,91
8 29 Férfi túrakajak 2 KDSE Balogh László Szikora János     02:46:52,58
9 204 Női túrakajak 2 KDSE Bukovszky Szonja Fekete Melinda     02:54:36,32
10 100 Vegyes túrakajak 2   Nagy Árpád Nagy Fanni     02:54:48,43
11 45 Tengeri kajak férfi   Bacsa György       02:54:53,95
12 268 Verseny Kajak Férfi Rsd Eszkimo Se Bacsó Károly       02:57:14,15
13 69 Férfi túrakajak 2   Lőrincz Géza Willinger Krisztián     02:58:02,32
14 361 Verseny Kajak Férfi Szigethalom Fekete István       03:00:51,21
15 51 Tengeri kajak férfi PELSO KESZTHELY Turi Attila       03:00:56,31
16 203 TK-F1-50+ Szigethalom Neumann Gergely       03:01:11,15
17 226 TK-F1-50–   Tóth György       03:02:46,76
18 20 TK-F1-50+   Csiszér András       03:02:49,64
19 309 TK-N1-50–   Ács Enikő       03:02:57,44
20 363 TK-F1-50+   Cristian Nemes       03:03:05,37
21 39 Férfi kenu 2 Opel Körös Békéscsaba Tóth Péter Árpád Iványi Zoltán     03:05:39,85
22 44 Férfi kenu 2 HASE Kakas Tamás Pobori Krisztián     03:05:44,39
23 36 Kenu 4 Szanazug Juhász Andrea Polgár Ferenc Koppányi László Locskai Mihály 03:06:14,44
24 10 Kenu 4 Szigetszenmiklósi Vízisport Egylet Jakab Gábor Jakab Péter Kovács Balázs Úri Tamás 03:07:16,95
25 30 Kenu 3 Faltusz Team Faltusz Róbert Nagy Péter Szabó Attila   03:11:07,61
26 356 TK-F1-50– Kiskunlacháza DSE Sándor Tamás       03:12:02,54
27 215 TK-F1-50+ Ráckevei KKSE Kalocsai Sándor       03:12:29,58
28 40 Férfi túrakajak 2 Kiskunlacháza Fehér Bendeguz Fehér László     03:15:41,71
29 370 Tengeri kajak férfi Szigetszenmiklósi Vízisport Egylet Rukkel János       03:16:13,06
30 357 TK-F1-50– Rsd Eszkimo Se Gulyás Ferenc       03:16:45,88
31 33 Kenu 4 Kormorán Kenu Egyesület Bálint László Meskó Krisztián Skoda Tamás Bedi Tamás 03:21:35,37
32 101 Férfi kenu 2 Spirit of racing, Belicza Béla Tóth Dénes     03:21:47,94
33 239 TK-N1-50– Ráckeve VSE Szöllősi Judit       03:22:38,07
34 304 Férfi kenu 2 DSE Kiskunlacháza Erényi Zoltán Kovács Antal     03:23:20,64
35 256 TK-F1-50+ Amatőr Lelkesedés Geönczeöl Gáspár       03:23:46,56
36 288 TK-F1-50+ Szigetszenmiklósi Vízisport Egylet Hajdú István       03:25:25,30
37 35 Kenu 3 Kiskunlacháza DSE Csákó István Csimma Roland Varga István   03:28:08,83
38 8 Vegyes Kenu 2 KDSE Koch Marianne Judith Rozgonyi László     03:33:13,44
39 34 Vegyes Kenu 2 Kiskunlacháza DSE Pásztor Gyula Pásztorné Kovács Joli     03:36:48,80
40 364 Verseny Kajak Férfi   Nemeth Geiza       03:40:37,31
41 205 Vegyes Kenu 2 Rsd Eszkimo Se Rell Lajos Rell Magdolna     03:41:40,28
42 372 Kenu 4 Kiskunlacháza DSE Kopis Beáta Oravecz Attila Varga Zoltán Varga Tamás 03:43:32,35
43 277 VERSENY Kajak 2 Kiskunlacházi DSE Foki Vilmos Foki Vilkó     03:44:45,98
44 267 Verseny Kajak Női 1 Rsd Eszkimo Se Otrok Júliánna       03:45:14,18
45 325 Vegyes Kenu 2 KKL DSE Horváth Antal Horváth Antalné     03:45:31,40
46 373 Vegyes Kenu 2 UTE Bálint Ádám Pozsonyi Gabriella     03:48:47,82
47 116 TK-F1-50+   Marosi Tamás       03:49:16,92
48 270 Tengeri kajak férfi RSD Eszkimo SE Kristóf Tibor       03:50:23,56
49 50 Tengeri kajak férfi AVSE Alberti csapat Falusi Károly       03:54:49,17
50 27 Vegyes Kenu 2 Dunakiliti Varga Béla Varga Nina     03:55:31,39
51 369 Kenu 3 Szigetszenmiklósi Vízisport Egylet Rukkel László Tóth Ernő Víg Géza   03:55:38,69
52 371 Vegyes Kenu 2   Novák István Szebellédi Edina     03:56:09,08
53 374 Vegyes Kenu 2   Tóth János Ilyés Edit     03:57:49,15
54 368 TK-F1-50+   Geng József       03:59:01,61
55 38 Kenu 4 Kiskunlacháza DSE Boros Zsuzsanna Misák Kata Ádám Dorka Szomor Julianna 04:00:27,35
56 289 Vegyes túrakajak 2 Kiskunlacháza DSE Bak István Bak Istvánné     04:00:45,30
57 365 TK-F1-50+   Iovanel Sebastian       04:10:35,00
58 353 Kenu 3 Ráckeve VSE Németh Attila Gábor Németh Attiláné Németh Attila Viktor   04:32:46,52
59 362 Vegyes Kenu 2   Takács Mihály Hampl Enikő     04:56:42,97
60 358 Vegyes Kenu 2 Lókötők Szilvási Anikó       05:21:58,43