Tokaj maraton - eredmények 2014

Rajtszám Kategória Versenyzők Egyesület Idő Helyezés
2 TC-V2 Koch Marianne Judith, Rozgonyi László Kiskunlacháza DSE 4:05:59 1
27 TC-V2 Horváthné Kovács Katalin, Horváth Antal Kiskunlacháza DSE 4:08:19 2
36 TC-V2 Pásztorné Kovács Joli, Pásztor Gyula Kiskunlacháza DSE 4:08:38 3
46 TC-V2 Rell Magdolna, Rell Lajos RSD Eszkimo SE 4:18:17 4
298 TC-V2 Fábián Marianna, Somogyi Zsolt   4:25:52 5
302 TC-V2 Pozsonyi Gabriella, Klemencz Henrik UTE– DR-VTSZ 4:39:42 6
30 TK-F1 50+ Kalocsai Sándor Ráckeve 4:05:37 1
17 TK-F1 50+ Sebastian Iovanel Temesvár 3:47:21 2
5 TK-F1 50+ Kristóf Tibor RSD Eszkimo SE 3:39:28 3
29 TK-F1 50+ Neumann Gergely   3:38:44 4
86 TK-F1 50+ Hajdú István Szigetszentmiklósi VSE 3:26:57 5
307 TC-F2 Pétervári Pál, Süvegh László   3:39:32 1
40 TC-F2 Tóth Péter Árpád, Iványi Zoltán Opel Körös Békéscsaba 3:40:27 2
44 TC-F2 Kakas Tamás, Pobori Krisztián HASE-GANZ 3:40:28 3
50 TC-F2 Pataki András, Tóth János Csepel 3:48:44 4
147 TC-F2 Németh István, Sinkó László Göd SE 3:53:52 5
226 TK-V2 Budaházy Eszter, Kolb Tamás Pörnyeszi Team Óbuda 3:12:24 1
100 TK-V2 Nagy Fanni, Nagy Árpád   3:14:46 2
16 TK-V2 Mókos Emese, Vincze Róbert RSD Eszkimo SE 3:40:08 3
8 TK-V2 Bak Istvánné, Bak István Kiskunlacháza DSE 3:54:15 4
207 TK-V2 Varga Ilona, Lukács László HASE 4:07:30 5
316 TK-V2 Debreczeni Zsófia, Rajki Zsombor   4:41:37 6
7 TC-4 Polgár Ferenc, Juhász Andrea, Koppányi László, Ilyés Edit   3:48:23 1
47 TC-4 Ádám Dorottya, Szomor Julianna, Virág Attila, Virág Gábor GANZ/ KKL DSE/ Újkígyós 3:58:57 2
297 TC-4 Bálint Zsolt, Bedi Tamás, Meskó Krisztián, Skoda Tamás Kormorán KE 4:01:15 3
312 TC-3 Rapcsák László, Szabó Attila, Németh Sándor   3:57:25 1
174 TC-3 Faltusz Róbert, Nagy Péter, Kószás Estilla Faltusz Team 3:57:36 2
35 TC-3 Csimma Roland, Csákó István, Csákó István Ifj Kiskunlacháza DSE 4:04:08 3
301 TC-3 Nagy Csaba, Kóczán Csaba, Péli Sándor   4:35:27 4
179 TC-3 Krekó Sándor, Juhász István, Juhász István Ifj   4:56:02 5
19 TC-3 Tímár Györgyi, Tóth Ernő, Víg Géza Szigetszentmiklósi VSE 5:02:47 6
313 K1 Petrusovics Máté   2:55:05 1
121 K1 Tisza Dávid UTE 3:06:20 2
317 K1 Bárány László   3:07:04 3
138 K1 Timár Zoltán   3:09:41 4
306 K1 Süvegh Zsófia   3:20:36 5
152 K1 Bacsó Károly   3:29:08 6
311 K1 Fülep András   3:43:24 7
14 K1 Fülep Márton   4:10:46 8
305 C1 Kövér Márton Merkapt Maraton Team SE 2:46:03 1
314 C1 Kamenár Ferenc   3:25:00 2
315 C1 Liksay Péter   4:21:15 3
308 K2 Süvegh András, Pálfi Máté   2:46:01 1
318 K2 Cernescu Marius, Belecciu Mihai   3:12:05 2
310 K2 Pinczés Dóra, Aszódi Boglárka   4:23:07 3
26 TK-F2 Bodovics Gábor, Metzger Péter Szigetszentmiklósi VSE 3:09:38 1
49 TK-F2 Sándor Tamás, Fehér László Kiskunlacháza DSE 3:16:08 2
319 TK-F2 Gampe-Craciunescu, Olariu Atila   3:43:39 3
271 TK-F1 50- Moharos Vilmos Velence 3:10:21 1
299 TK-F1 50- Fekete István Szigethalom 3:23:01 2
300 TK-F1 50- Geiza Nemeth Temesvár 3:31:02 3
111 TK-F1 50- Vigh János Szigetszentmiklósi VSE 3:39:40 4
103 TK-N2 Szűcs Edit, Vince Petra RSD Eszkimo SE 3:56:29 1
15 SEAK-F1 Kovács Zsolt MTK 3:20:34 1
3 SEAK-F1 Bacsa György Agárd 3:25:07 2
194 SEAK-F1 Nemes Cristian Arad 3:35:02 3
309 SEAK-F1 id. Szomorjai Ferenc   4:24:58 4