Dunakiliti - eredmények 2016

KAT. NÉV IDŐ HELYEZÉS
SEAKF1 Bacsa György 04:01 1
SEAKF1 Skoda Tamás 04:21 2
SEAKF1 Frank József 04:48 3
SEAKF1 Schnitzer Zoltán 04:54 4
SEAKF1 Both Vendelin 04:57 5
SEAKF1 Cserpes Tibor 05:47 6
SEAKF1 Szűcs Zoltán 05:47 7
SEAKF1 Benke Kálmán   8
       
KAT. NÉV IDŐ HELYEZÉS
TKF1 50- Kolb Tamás 03:46 1
TKF1 50- Németh Geiza 04:00 2
TKF1 50- Sebastian Iovanel 04:02 3
TKF1 50- Boros Gyula 04:03 4
TKF1 50- Sallai Miklós 04:29 5
TKF1 50- Agócs Dániel 04:48 6
       
KAT. NÉV IDŐ HELYEZÉS
TKF1 50+ Herbei Dan 04:20 1
TKF1 50+ Dragon Tibor 04:26 2
TKF1 50+ Szecsődi András 04:30 3
TKF1 50+ Várnai Zsolt 04:43 4
TKF1 50+ Máté Gergely 05:18 5
TKF1 50+ Rovó András 05:28 6
TKF1 50+ Reizinger Róbert 06:16 7
       
KAT. NÉV IDŐ HELYEZÉS
KF-1 Salga István 03:17 1
KF-1 Süvegh András 03:31 2
KF-1 Kóródi Lőrincz 03:21 3
KF-1 Fürnstall Benjámin 03:33 4
KF-1 Nagy Milán 03:36 5
KF-1 Huszár Attila 03:44 6
KF-1 Korner Attila 05:31 7
KF-1 Pocsai Martin 05:31 7
KF-1 Horváth Balázs 05:31 7
KF-1 Dúzs József 05:57 8
       
KAT. NÉV IDŐ HELYEZÉS
K2 Németh Dániel 03:31 1
Laube Dániel  
K2 Angyal Villő 03:49 2
Fekete Csenge  
K2 Szilágyi Benedek 03:52 3
Kóródi Vencel  
K2 Kákai Réka 04:11 4
Vezér Panni  
K2 Hadarits Tamás 04:13 5
Jászai Kornél  
K2 Morvai Andrea   6
Klszák Tamás  
       
KAT. NÉV IDŐ HELYEZÉS
TK-F2 Cernescu Marius 03:39 1
Belecciu Mihály  
TK-F2 Metzger Péter 03:59 2
Bodovics Gábor  
TK-F2 Palsa Ferenc 04:06 3
Varga József Lajos  
TK-F2 Nagy Árpád 04:14 4
Nagy Gergő  
TK-F2 Szabó Tamás 04:10 5
Nyúl György  
TK-F2 Mészáros György 04:51 6
Szitás Attila  
TK-F2 Angyal Vince 05:13 7
Udvardi Gerő  
TK-F2 Földi Viktor   8
Horák Attila  
       
KAT. NÉV IDŐ HELYEZÉS
TK-N2 Fekete Zsófia 04:20 1
Jenei Enikő  
TK-N2 Angyal Brigitta 04:23 2
Udvardiné Szmolen Anita  
TK-N2 Borbély Dorina 05:13 3
Kujbus Luca  
       
KAT. NÉV IDŐ HELYEZÉS
TK-V2 Fekete István 03:56 1
Fekete Melinda  
TK-V2 Neumann Gergő 04:34 2
Pozsonyi Gabriella  
TK-V2 Nagy Szilvia 04:28 3
Szalai József  
TK-V2 Fehér József 05:24 4
Fehérné Sipos Enikő  
       
KAT. NÉV IDŐ HELYEZÉS
KN-1 Süvegh Zsófia 03:58 1
KN-1 Németh Martina 04:06 2
KN-1 Nagy Emőke 05:34 3
KN-1 Élő Kata 05:34 4
KN-1 Tolnai Boglárka 05:38 5
KN-1 Horváth Renáta 05:38 6
KN-1 Dúzsné S Brigitta 05:57 7
       
KAT. NÉV IDŐ HELYEZÉS
C Fejes József 04:55 1
       
KAT. NÉV IDŐ HELYEZÉS
TC-F2 Süvegh László 04:08 1
Pétervári Pál  
TC-F2 Pobori Krisztián 04:09 2
Kakas Tamás  
TC-F2 Zdenek Herzan 04:09 3
Jan Vlcek  
TC-F2 Balogh Gábor 04:11 4
Angyal Henrik  
TC-F2 Hajdú István 04:48 5
Víg Géza  
TC-F2 Soós Imre 05:16 6
Rittgasszer Tamás  
       
KAT. NÉV IDŐ HELYEZÉS
TC-V2 Pásztor Gyula 04:26 1
Pásztorné Kovács Jolán  
TC-V2 Varga Béla 04:28 2
Hargitai Katalin  
TC-V2 Koch Marianne Judith 04:33 3
Rozgonyi László  
TC-V2 Adolf Annamária 04:58 4
Adolf Géza  
TC-V2 Némethné Tudja Éva 05:23 5
Németh András  
TC-V2 Tóth Vanda 06:13 6
Barakka Károly  
       
KAT. NÉV IDŐ HELYEZÉS
TC-3 Fábián Gergő 04:03 1
Virág Attila  
Polgár Ferenc  
TC-3 Vida Valéria 05:13 2
Temesi Ernő  
Strausz Krisztián  
TC-3 Tahy Viktor 05:18 3
Jakab Konrád  
Hankóczi Gábor  
TC-3 Filiczky Tibor 06:08 4
Klimes Vlado  
Veis Jan  
TC-3 Wagner Zoltán 06:38 5
Wagner Áron  
Szalóki Tímea  
TC-3 Gede László    
Lencse Ádám  
Kapusi József  
       
KAT. NÉV IDŐ HELYEZÉS
TC-4 Kószás Estilla 04:07 1
Dr. Szigeti Ágnes  
Nagy Péter  
Faltusz Róbert  
TC-4 Rittgasszer Ákos 04:09 2
Lencsés Ádám  
Gallai Márk  
Horváth Márton  
TC-4 Metzger Tibor 04:16 3
Rell Lajos  
Gyömbér Zsolt  
Csapó Balázs  
TC-4 Bagyula Kristóf 04:55 4
Németh Gábor  
Dolmány Anikó  
Balogh István  
TC-4 Boros Zsuzsanna 04:56 5
Fehér Gabriella  
Szomor Julianna  
Fehér László  
TC-4 Jakab Janin 05:49 6
Pichler Zsófia  
Oravecz Boglárka  
Katona Nóra  
TC-4 Alföldi László 05:52 7
Novák Márton  
Drienyovszki László  
Huszár Tamás  
TC-4 Szilágyi Imre Márton 06:12 8
Szilágyi Imre  
Wlaschits Mirko  
Uram Zsuzsa  

Friss túrázók

Kezdő KAJAK 1-2 OPEN
K2 Balogh László 11:54 1
K2 Szikora János    
K1 Köteles Zsolt 11:55 2
K1 Henézi Dániel 12:04 3
K1 Bartos Gábor 12:08 4
k1 csősz Judit 12:19 5
k2 Páldi Máté 12:31  
K2 Fehér Boróka   6
       
Kezdő KENU 1
C1 Cseh Tamás 11:59 1
       
Kezdő túrázó EGYÉB
MK2 Hegyi Lili 11:57 1
MK2 Élő Eszter    
MK1 Bartha Szabolcs 11:58 2
MK1 PETŐ ANDRÁS 12:00 3
MK1 Vincze Barna Benedek 12:01 4
MK1 Búza Boglárka 12:04:30 5
MK1 Pusztai Máté 12:05 6
MK1 Nagy Ármin 12:06 7
MK2 Péntek Szófia 12:07 8
  Kóródi Nóra    
MK1 Szilágyi Júlia 12:07:40 9
MK1 Wisztercill Bálint 12:14:15 10
MK1 Klszák Evelin 12:25:30 11
MK2 Farkas Gergő 12:28 12
MK2 Balogh Dávid    
       
Kezdő KENU 2-3-4
C2-3-4 Kató Zoltán
12:02
1
C2-3-4 Nagy Attila
C2-3-4 Salzer Tünde
12:04:32
2
C2-3-4 Szatmári József
C2-3-4 Doholuczki Magdolna
12:06
3
C2-3-4 Takács Fruzsina
C2-3-4 Takács ZSombor
C2-3-4 Takács László
C2-3-4 Gasparovics József
12:08:50
 
C2-3-4 Gasparovicsné Kovács Ida 4
C2-3-4 Gasparovics Liliána  
C2-3-4 Fehér Viola 12:09  
C2-3-4 Dömötör Virág   5
C2-3-4 Páldi Eszter    
C2-3-4 Schubert Flóra    
C2-3-4 Fekete Gábor 12:10  
C2-3-4 Fekete Gáborné    
C2-3-4 Farkas Olga   6
C2-3-4 Mátyás dorina    
C2-3-4 Csók-Takács Dominik 12:11 7
C2-3-4 Szőke Dominik    
C2-3-4 Szomorjai Ferenc 12:14  
C2-3-4 Szomorjai Barnabás    
C2-3-4 Szomorjai Benedek   8
C2-3-4 Szomorjai Bálint    
C2-3-4 Horváth Katarina 12:18  
C2-3-4 Sedílek Milán   9
C2-3-4 Csekei Tibor 12:25 10
C2-3-4 Csekei Máté Zoltán    
C2-3-4 Szabó Gábor    
C2-3-4 Szabó Zsombor    
C2-3-4 Klszák Tamásné 12:25:45 11
C2-3-4 Nagy Zsolt    
C2-3-4 Juhász Andrea
12:27
12
C2-3-4 Rapcsák László
C2-3-4 Beiwald Attila 12:33  
C2-3-4 Biewald Nóra   13
C2-3-4 Biewald Péter    
C2-3-4 Gede László
12:34
14
C2-3-4 Lencse Ádám
C2-3-4 Kapusi József
C2-3-4 Réger Dávid 12:35  
C2-3-4 Hegyi Bence    
C2-3-4 Breidenbach Attila   15
C2-3-4 Molnárová Zsófia    
C2-3-4 Malatinszki Imre 12:49 16
C2-3-4 Zsámboki Andrea    
C2-3-4 Páldi Márk    
C2-3-4 Orosz Edit 12:57  
C2-3-4 Páldi milán   17
C2-3-4 Fehér Levente    
C2-3-4 Szabó László    
C2-3-4 Szabó Csekei Tímea   18
C2-3-4 Szabó Júlia 13:07  
C2-3-4 Szabó Luca    
C2-3-4 Apagyi László    
C2-3-4 Csernyánszki Zsuzsanna   19