Tokaj eredmények 2016

Helyzés Versenyzők Kategória Idő
1 Vona Csaba, Kollár Gábor K-2 Férfi 02:01:02
       
1 Pénzes Emese K-1 N 02:27:04
2 Angyal Brigitta K-1 N 02:27:15
3 Kovács Márta K-1 N 02:35:12
       
1 Fekete Csenge/Angyal Villő K-N2 02:08:46
2 Gál Katalin/Vannai Judit K-N2 02:24:53
       
1 Kiss Péter K-1 Férfi 02:00:47
2 Weimper József K-1 Férfi 02:06:20
3 Pénzes Lóránt K-1 Férfi 02:12:44
4 Takács Dominik K-1 Férfi 02:20:45
5 Fekete István K-1 Férfi 02:21:02
6 Nagy Árpád K-1 Férfi 02:21:39
7 Bordács Imre K-1 Férfi 02:22:22
8 Fülep Márton K-1 Férfi 02:28:48
9 Kollár Péter K-1 Férfi 02:49:45
       
1 Metzné Nagy Andrea/Metz László K-2 vegyes 02:09:12
  Morvai Andrea/Klszák Tamás K-2 vegyes Feladta
       
1 Kolb Tamás TK-F1-50- 02:14:05
2 Nagy Endre TK-F1-50- 02:14:46
3 Németh Géza TK-F1-50- 02:19:43
4 Szekeres Miklós TK-F1-50- 02:19:54
5 Sebastian Iovanel TK-F1-50- 02:21:43
6 Schranf István TK-F1-50- 02:26:37
7 Molnár Csaba TK-F1-50- 02:41:56
8 Kopcsik Gábor TK-F1-50- 02:52:46
9 Karsza László TK-F1-50- 03:15:36
       
1 Vince Róbert TK-F1-50+ 02:28:38
2 Herbei Dan TK-F1-50+ 02:32:00
3 Fekete Gábor TK-F1-50+ 02:44:02
4 Szecsődi András TK-F1-50+ 02:46:04
5 Andrejcsik Tamás TK-F1-50+ 03:04:17
       
1 Horák Attila/Bak Károly TK-F2 02:03:13
2 Jászai Kornél/Metzger Péter TK-F2 02:03:32
3 Cernescu Marius/Beleccin Mihai TK-F2 02:06:30
4 Udvardi Gergő/Angyal Vince TK-F2 02:31:58
5 Petró Bálint/Zentai Benjámin TK-F2 02:32:30
       
1 Jenei Enikő/Fekete Zsófia TK-N2 02:19:18
       
1 Neumann Gergő/Pozsonyi Gabriella TK-V2 02:20:15
2 Geönczeöl Gáspár/Geönczeöl Anna TK-V2 02:22:09
3 Glaser Pál/Glaser Anita TK-V2 02:23:56
4 Bak Istvánné/ Bak István TK-V2 03:19:29
       
1 Udvardiné Sz. Anita TK-N1-50+ 02:56:00
       
1 Dr. Szigeti Ágnes/Kószás Esztilla/Nagy Péter/Faltusz Róbert TC-4 open 02:34:30
2 Ifj. Metzger Tibor, Gyömbér Zsolt/Vincze Renáta/Csapó Balázs TC-4 open 02:39:48
3 Ádám Dorka/Ceglédi Liliom/Csimma Roland/Jeney László TC-4 open 02:55:52
       
1 Fábián Gergő/Virág Attila/Polgár Ferenc TC-3 open 02:31:50
2 Jakab Gábor/Jakab Péter/Úri Tamás TC-3 open 02:34:53
3 Deák Csaba/Krisztián Gergő/Kenesei Tamás TC-3 open 03:39:20
       
1 Pásztorné Kovács Joli/Pásztor Gyula TC-V2 02:48:34
2 Koch Mariann Judith/Rozgonyi László TC-V2 02:53:25
3 Varga Béla/Hargitai Katalin TC-V2 03:00:54
4 Salzer Tünde/Szatmári József TC-V2 03:15:12
       
1 Kövér Márton C-F1 open 02:00:50
2 Kamenár Ferenc C-F1 open 02:19:00
3 Vas György C-F1 open 02:20:45
4 Tóth Zoltán C-F1 open 02:32:22
5 Liksay Péter C-F1 open 02:57:25
       
1 Pataki András/Farkas Péter TC-F2 02:31:52
2 Angyal Henrik/Balogh Gábor TC-F2 02:32:03
3 Kakas Tamás/Pobori Krisztián TC-F2 02:46:19
4 Kirchner Árpád/Csömöri Péter TC-F2 02:58:49
5 Hajdú István/Víg Géza TC-F2 03:00:57
       
1 Tóth János Egyéb (Autriger) 01:12:30
       
1 Bacsa György Seak-F1 02:26:10
2 Benke Kálmán Seak-F1 02:34:21
3 Skoda Tamás Seak-F1 02:39:20
4 Kollár Ferenc Seak-F1 02:53:14
5 id. Szomorjai Ferenc Seak-F1 03:05:53
6 Schnitzer Zoltán Seak-F1 03:08:19
7 Cserpes Tibor Ferenc Seak-F1 03:23:07
8 Szűcs Zoltán Seak-F1 03:23:12

 

Friss túrázók

Versenyzők Kategória Idő
Forró Maja K1-N open 56:42
Palotay Zsolt K1-F open 1:15:31
Szomorjai Péter K1-F open 1:13:31
Szelcsányi Péter K1-F open 1:09:02
Nagy Ármin K1-F open 1:05:01
Reizer Róbert K1-F open 59:18
Schranf Zsombor K1-F open 57:24
Cosmin Dumitrescu K1-F open 55:49
Geönczeöl Lászlóné K1-N open 01:15:25
Csősz Judit K1-N open 01:13:56
Pörnyeszi Tímea K1-N open 01:08:59
Braun Linda K1-N open 01:01:37
Szabó Judit K1-N open 01:01:32
     
Janiga Szabolcs TK-1 open 51:25
dr. Orczán Zsolt TK-1 open 01:16:56
     
Molnár Rajmund/Szilágyi Paula K2 open 51:28
     
     
Vajkai András/Forró Márk C-2 48:38
     
Vincze Petra/Schranf László/Vellai Eszter TC 2-3-4 open 1:02:24
Rell Lajos/Szűcs Edit TC 2-3-4 open 1:06:02
Pörnyeszi Krisztina/Pörnyeszi György/Juhász Andrea TC 2-3-4 open 1:07:38
Klemencz Henrik/Fülöp Katalin TC 2-3-4 open 1:09:48
Czibulyás Lóránt/Szabó Judit TC 2-3-4 open 1:12:28
Klszák Tamásné/Nagy Zsolt TC 2-3-4 open 1:14:45
Szerémi József/Kállai Kristóf TC 2-3-4 open 1:25:45
Pénzes Nándor/ Őszi Zsolt TC 2-3-4 open 1:29:37